• Manuel Abascal Olivera

      Clinical Nurse Supervisor
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

      Extension: 7273

      Room: AH266 (WC)

    • Patti-Lynn Abbott

      Technoligist D
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

    • Joe Abbruscato

      Professor PS
      School of Trades

      Extension: 3672

      Room: PAV (WC)

    • Roberto Acosta

      Professor PS
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7781

      Room: S320A (WC)

    • Shimpei Adachi

      Student - Sports Events
      Athletics Facilities

    • Stephen Adamcryck

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7639

      Room: S324 (WC)

    • Crystal Adams Coons

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Academic & Liberal Studies - NOTL

      Extension: 6306

      Room: S105 (WC)

    • Cindy Agnoletto

      Professor PS
      School of Business & Management Studies

      Extension: 4028

      Room: N204 (NL)

    • Gianluca Agostinelli

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Academic Studies - WC

    • Charles Ahanonu

      Support Services Officer C
      International Student Services

      Extension: 7167

      Room: S111 (WC)

    • Gina Aiello

      PT Teachers
      School of Business & Management Studies

    • Ian Aikenhead

      Regional Recruitment Supervisor
      Student Recruitment

      Room: Off Campus (NL)

    • Josh Aitken

      PT Teachers
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

    • Gillian Aitken

      International Accomodations Coordinator
      International Student Services

      Room: 1 ST PAUL (ST C)

    • Folakemi Akano

      Sessional Teachers
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

    • Eileen Akershoek

      Curriculum & Systems Specialist
      Admissions & Financial Aid

      Extension: 7756

      Room: SE104 (WC)

    • Nate Alaimo

      PT Teachers
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

      Extension: 7011

      Room: AH164C (WC)

    • Jordan Alaimo

      Technologist C
      School of Allied Health Studies

    • Robin Alakas

      Payroll Analyst
      Payroll

      Extension: 7546

      Room: S219 (WC)

    • Karla Albury

      Student
      International Student Services

    • Owen Alexander

      Student - Coop
      Research Advanced Manufacturing

      Room: IC101 (WC)

    • Shadwa Ali

      Secretary B
      Libraries & Learning Commons

      Extension: 4445

      Room: N203 (NL)

    • Nadia Ali

      Support Services Officer A
      School of English Language Studies

      Extension: 7888

      Room: S111 (WC)

    • Brian Alkemade

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Environmental & Horticultural Studies

    • Fiona Allan

      Dean, Academic & Liberal Studies Divison
      Academic & Liberal Studies

      Extension: 4003

      Room: W307 (NL)

    • Mellissa Allen

      MyCareer Coordinator & Office Administrator
      Career Services

      Extension: 7588

      Room: SE101Q (WC)

    • Barbara Ally

      Professor PS
      School of Liberal Studies - WC

      Extension: 7590

      Room: AH252D (WC)

    • Bashar Alsayyed

      Senior Manager, Human Resources & Talent Acquisition
      VP International

      Extension: 3654

      Room: 206 (NCBC)

    • Diane Alston

      Clinical Nurse Supervisor
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

      Extension: 7296

      Room: AH252i (WC)

    • Katie Altoft

      Professor PS
      School of Environmental & Horticultural Studies

      Extension: 4401

      Room: E301 (NL)

    • Carolyn Ambrose-Miller

      Professor NPS
      School of English Language Studies

    • Stephanie Amice

      Executive Assistant, Vice President Corporate Services
      VP Corporate Services

      Extension: 7195

      Room: S217 (WC)

    • Adam Amirault

      Student Information System Business Analyst & User Support
      Admissions & Financial Aid

      Extension: 7093

      Room: SE104 (WC)

    • Sindy Ammendolia

      Switchboard Technician
      Information Technology Services

      Extension: 7499

      Room: L30B (WC)

    • Heather Anderson

      Clinical Nurse Supervisor
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

      Extension: 7295

      Room: AH266 (WC)

    • Anna Andreola

      Clerk General C
      Payroll

      Extension: 7188

      Room: S218 (WC)

    • Cindy Andrews

      International Contract Training Manager
      VP International

      Room: S111 (WC)

    • Emily Andrews

      PT Teachers
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7639

      Room: S324 (WC)

    • Claudio Angius

      Professor PS
      School of Technology

      Extension: 7605

      Room: L10 (WC)

    • Theresa Anzovino

      Professor PS
      School of Liberal Studies - WC

      Extension: 7801

      Room: S105 (WC)

    • Lorraine Arbuckle

      Sessional Teachers
      School of Community Services

      Extension: 7611

      Room: M105 (WC)

    • Merinda Arcidiacono

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Trades

    • Laura Arcuri

      Support Services Officer C
      International Student Recruitment

      Extension: 7213

      Room: 206 (NCBC)

    • Deborah Armstrong

      PT Teachers
      School of Business & Management Studies

    • Helen Armstrong

      Gifts Officer
      Foundation & Alumni Relations

      Extension: 7847

      Room: 303 (NCBC)

    • Caitlin Armstrong

      PT Continuing Ed Teachers
      School of Business & Management Studies

    • Julie Armstrong

      Application System Technologist
      Information Technology Services

      Extension: 7811

      Room: L30 (WC)

    • Anastasiia Arsenieva

      Student - Technician
      Research Agriculture & Environment

      Extension: 7180

      Room: IC205 (WC)

    • Angela Arsenio

      PT Counsellors
      Student Services - Part-Time

    • Arif Arslan

      Student - Technician
      School of Environmental & Horticultural Studies

    • Cathy Ashby

      Enrolment/Graduation Advisor
      Registration & Records

      Extension: 7554

      Room: SE105J (WC)

    • Bruce Ashford

      Chief Engineer
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7410

      Room: V03H (WC)

    • Lyndon Ashton

      Centre Manager, Canadian Food & Wine Institute Innovation Centre
      Research & Innovation

      Extension: 4273

      Room: W012 (NL)

    • Leslie Askett

      Student - Tutor
      School Of Hospitality, Tourism & Sport

    • Theofanis Athanasiou

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7639

      Room: S324 (WC)

    • David Atherton

      Director, KSA Operations
      VP International

      Extension: 7507

      Room: 206 (NCBC)

    • Jamie Atkins

      Sessional Teachers
      School of Trades

      Extension: 7539

      Room: TC57 (WC)

    • Aidan Atkinson

      Student
      Athletics Facilities

    • Erin Atkinson

      Student - Coop
      Career Services

      Extension: 4165

      Room: W115 (NL)

    • Matthew Aubin

      Student
      Marketing

      Extension: 7839

      Room: S217C (WC)

    • Michael Audibert

      Co-ordinator, Board of Governors
      President's Office

      Extension: 4018

      Room: W210 (NL)

    • Tracy Aulbrook

      Administrative Assistant, Associate Dean
      Non Active

      Room: W311 (NL)

    • Osvaldo Avila

      Professor PS
      School of Hospitality, Tourism & Sport

      Extension: 3665

      Room: E108 (NL)

    • Nancy Avolio

      Clerk General B
      Testing Centres

    • Stephanie Aza

      PT Teachers
      School of Technology

      Extension: 7854

      Room: L23 (WC)

    • Costa Aza

      Sessional Teachers
      School of Technology

    • Syed Fahad Aziz

      Student - Clerk
      Career Services

      Room: W115 (NL)

    • Amina Aziz-Fasciano

      PT Teachers
      School of Business & Management Studies

    • Matthew Babela

      PT Teachers
      School of Academic Studies - WC

      Extension: 6348

      Room: W307 (NL)

    • Samuel Babichuk

      Student - SWAT Team
      Information Technology Services

      Room: L33 (WC)

    • Jennifer Babin

      Manager, Health, Wellness and Accessibility Services
      Student Services

      Extension: 4259

      Room: W102 (NL)

    • Marsha Baddeley

      Professor PS
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7678

      Room: S317 (WC)

    • Scott Baechler

      Professor PS
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

      Extension: 4492

      Room: HT057 (NL)

    • Meagan Bains

      Student - Technician
      School of Environmental & Horticultural Studies

    • Hal Baird

      Network/Telecom Specialist
      Information Technology Services

      Extension: 7692

      Room: L30 (WC)

    • Jocelyn Baker

      PT Teachers
      School of Environmental & Horticultural Studies

    • Britney Baker-Pittendrigh

      Student
      Student Recruitment

    • Joanne Bakker

      Associate Dean, Workforce Development
      Workforce Development

      Extension: 7868

      Room: TC32 (WC)

    • Richard Baldin

      Professor PS
      School of Technology

      Extension: 7893

      Room: TC35 (WC)

    • Philip Balt

      PT Teachers
      School of Environmental & Horticultural Studies

    • Sarbjit Bamrah

      Professor PS
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

      Extension: 4493

      Room: HT032 (NL)

    • Felicia Bankole

      PT Teachers
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

      Extension: 7746

      Room: AH147 (WC)

    • Jon Banninga

      Student - Technician
      Sustainability

    • Dave Banninga

      Professor PS
      School of Academic Studies - WC

      Extension: 7484

      Room: M206F (WC)

    • Krasna Baotic

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Liberal Studies - WC

      Room: S105 (WC)

    • Scott Barbacki

      PT Teachers
      School of Environmental & Horticultural Studies

    • Heather Barfoot

      Professor PS
      School of Academic & Liberal Studies - NOTL

      Room: W307 (NL)

    • Catherine Barkwell

      Support Services Officer A
      Foundation & Alumni Relations

      Extension: 7841

      Room: 303 (NCBC)

    • Lawrence Barnai

      PT Teachers
      School of Trades

    • Rich Barnes

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7639

      Room: S324 (WC)

    • Michael Barnfield

      Technician B
      School of Trades

    • Peggy Barnsley

      Operations Officer
      Part-Time Studies

      Extension: 7520

      Room: TC32 (WC)

    • Nadia Barrett

      Customer Relationship Management Administrator
      Marketing

      Extension: 7631

      Room: L34 (WC)

    • Kristen Barry

      PT Teachers
      School of Business & Management Studies

    • Bradley Barta

      CE Online Teaching
      Open Learning

    • Ahmad Bashir

      Professor PS
      School of Technology

      Extension: 7576

      Room: L10 (WC)

    • S. David Battersby

      Professor PS
      School of Trades

      Extension: 7131

      Room: TC35 (WC)

    • John Bauer

      Professor PS
      School of Justice & Fitness Studies

      Extension: 7367

      Room: S109 (WC)

    • Diana Baus Mekli

      Professor PS
      School of Allied Health Studies

      Extension: 7877

      Room: AH232C (WC)

    • Mark Bay

      PT Teachers
      School of Trades

    • Ellen Bayley

      Development Officer, Major Gifts
      Foundation & Alumni Relations

      Extension: 7384

      Room: 303 (NCBC)

    • Kerissa Beach

      Coaches
      Athletics & Recreation

    • Kathryn Beacham

      Administrative Assistant, Associate Dean
      School of Justice & Fitness Studies

      Extension: 7312

      Room: S110 (WC)

    • Devra Beam

      Human Resources Coordinator
      Human Resources

      Extension: 7535

      Room: L21 (WC)

    • Bev Beamer

      Professor PS
      School of Community Services

      Extension: 7732

      Room: M103B (WC)

    • Jackie Bean

      Support Services Officer A
      Centre for Academic Excellence

      Extension: 4346

      Room: HT045 (NL)

    • Michael Beattie

      Professor PS
      School of Trades

      Extension: 7874

      Room: Skills Ctr (WC)

    • Luke Beaulieu

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Technology

    • Carolynn Beaulne

      Student Services Administrative Coordinator
      Student Services

      Extension: 7689

      Room: B10 (WC)

    • Dan Beauparlant

      Technologist C
      School of Allied Health Studies

      Extension: 7463

      Room: S110 (WC)

    • Michael Beccaria

      Coaches
      Athletics & Recreation

    • Brian Beccario

      Professor PS
      School of Hospitality, Tourism & Sport

      Extension: 4636

      Room: E108 (NL)

    • Mary Beccario

      Professor PS
      School of Hospitality, Tourism & Sport

      Extension: 4269

      Room: E108 (NL)

    • Robert Becker

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Trades

    • Matthew Belan

      PT Teachers
      School of Academic Studies - WC

      Extension: 7739

      Room: M202 (WC)

    • Jonathan Belgrave Sookhoo

      Support Services Officer C
      International Student Recruitment

      Extension: 3663

      Room: 206 (NCBC)

    • Jennifer Bell

      Records Clerk
      Admissions & Financial Aid

      Extension: 7156

      Room: SE104 (WC)

    • Michael Bell

      Technician C
      Information Technology Services

    • Joanne Bellamy

      Student
      Student Recruitment

    • Nancy Bellantino

      Professor PS
      School of Business & Management Studies

      Extension: 4052

      Room: W206 (NL)

    • Alicia Belushak-Burke

      CE Divisional Secretary
      Part-Time Studies

      Extension: 7566

      Room: TC32 (WC)

    • Deyanira Benavides

      PT Continuing Ed Teachers
      Continuing Education - Credit

    • Dirk Bendiak

      PT Teachers
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

      Extension: 4604

      Room: HT017 (NL)

    • Tanya Bendzar

      Sessional Teachers
      School of Trades

      Extension: 3620

    • Domenico Benincasa

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Trades

      Extension: 7539

      Room: TC57 (WC)

    • Rino Berardi

      Coaches
      Athletics & Recreation

    • David Berry

      PT Teachers
      School of Hospitality, Tourism & Sport

    • Christopher Bessette

      PT Teachers
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7639

      Room: S324 (WC)

    • Elizabeth Best

      Support Services Officer B
      Research & Innovation

      Extension: 4287

      Room: W007 (NL)

    • Deanna Bettle

      PT Teachers
      School of Access Studies

      Extension: 4484

      Room: E201 (NL)

    • Patricia Beu

      Secretary B
      School of Access Studies

      Extension: 4418

      Room: E201 (NL)

    • Laila Biafore

      Student - Technician
      School of Hospitality, Tourism & Sport

    • Franco Bieri

      Associate Dean, School of English Language Studies
      School of English Language Studies

      Extension: 7458

      Room: S111 (WC)

    • Paul Biggar

      PT Teachers
      School of Trades

    • Jeff Biletchi

      PT Teachers
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

      Extension: 7746

      Room: AH147 (WC)

    • Phillip Bird

      PT Teachers
      School of Environmental & Horticultural Studies

    • Colin Bissell

      Network Systems Administrator
      Information Technology Services

      Extension: 7466

      Room: L30 (WC)

    • Cassie Bissonnette

      PT Teachers
      School of Business & Management Studies

    • Rushali Biswas

      Student
      International Student Services

    • Larry Bitner

      CE Online Teaching
      Open Learning

    • Blaine Bittman

      Technologist C
      School of Allied Health Studies

      Extension: 7807

      Room: S110 (WC)

    • Julie Blain

      Sessional Teachers
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

      Room: AH147 (WC)

    • Jessica Blair

      Marketing Production Coordinator
      Marketing

      Extension: 7771

      Room: S217 (WC)

    • Laurie Blake

      Professor PS
      School of Community Services

      Extension: 7701

      Room: M103C (WC)

    • Peter Blakeman

      Professor PS
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

      Extension: 4630

      Room: HT021 (NL)

    • Christine Blane

      Professor PS
      School of Hospitality, Tourism & Sport

      Extension: 4466

      Room: E108J (NL)

    • Robert Blaney

      Clerk General A
      Campus Security & Parking

      Room: NL (NL)

    • Ruth Bleijerveld

      Technician B
      Benchmark

    • Sarah Bobko

      Professor PS
      School of Academic & Liberal Studies - NOTL

      Extension: 4025

      Room: W307 (NL)

    • Christopher Bocchinfuso

      Library Technician - User Experience
      Libraries & Learning Commons

      Extension: 7731

      Room: LIB (WC)

    • Yolanda Boda

      Nurse
      Student Services - Part-Time

      Extension: 7637

      Room: AH125 (WC)

    • Andrea Bodnar

      Professor PS
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

      Extension: 7147

      Room: AH252i (WC)

    • William Boehlen

      Professor PS
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7403

      Room: V07D (WC)

    • Tom Boese

      Basic Rider - Regular
      Part-Time Studies

    • Melanie Bognar

      Clinical Nurse Supervisor
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

      Extension: 7294

      Room: AH252B (WC)

    • Matt Bohun

      Library Technician - Research and Marketing
      Libraries & Learning Commons

      Extension: 4415

      Room: N203 (NL)

    • Joshua Bois

      Coaches
      Athletics/Recreation Part-Time Students

    • Leah Bolan

      Professor PS
      School of Academic Studies - WC

      Extension: 7687

      Room: M210C (WC)

    • Mike Boldin

      Professor PS
      School of Technology

      Extension: 7400

      Room: L17 (WC)

    • Laura Bond

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Business & Management Studies

    • Jana Boniferro

      Alumni Engagement Officer
      Foundation & Alumni Relations

      Extension: 7427

    • Lindsay Boone

      Human Resources Consultant
      Human Resources

      Extension: 7532

      Room: L21 (WC)

    • Tracy Booth

      Business System Analyst
      Information Technology Services

      Extension: 7117

      Room: L07 (WC)

    • Jay Borelli

      Help Desk Coordinator
      Information Technology Services

      Extension: 7791

      Room: L30 (WC)

    • Daniel Borges

      PT Teachers
      School of Environmental & Horticultural Studies

    • Sergio Borghesi

      Sessional Teachers
      School of Technology

    • Giulia Borghesi

      Sessional Teachers
      School of English Language Studies

    • Tracey Borisenko

      Administrative Assistant, Associate Dean
      School of Liberal Studies - WC

      Extension: 7452

      Room: S112 (WC)

    • Sean Born

      Student - Coop
      School of Technology

    • Tim Borowski

      Technologist C
      School of Allied Health Studies

    • Kristin Bortolon

      Technologist C
      School of Allied Health Studies

      Extension: 7746

      Room: AH147 (WC)

    • Ronald Bos

      General Maintenance Worker
      Building Maintenance Operations - NOTL

      Extension: 4441

      Room: E080 (NL)

    • Siscoe Boschman

      Library Technician - Research Support
      Libraries & Learning Commons

      Extension: 7770

      Room: LIB (WC)

    • Alexandria Botelho

      Coaches
      Athletics & Recreation

    • Laina Botman

      Admissions Advisor
      Enrolment & Registration

      Extension: 7316

      Room: W107 (NL)

    • Lucas Botyanski

      Student - Tutor
      School Of Hospitality, Tourism & Sport

    • Carolina Boucher

      Technologist B
      Libraries & Learning Commons

      Extension: 4186

      Room: W307 (NL)

    • Jessie Boulard

      PT Teachers
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7639

      Room: S324 (WC)

    • Vincent Bourque

      Professor PS
      School of Hospitality, Tourism & Sport

      Extension: 3671

      Room: E108M (NL)

    • Deborah Boutilier

      Professor PS
      School of Liberal Studies - WC

      Extension: 7474

      Room: S105 (WC)

    • Rick Boutin

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Liberal Studies - WC

    • Krista Bouw

      Support Services Officer B
      Student Services

    • Nattalie Boverhof

      International Student Engagement Co-ordinator
      International Student Services

      Extension: 7851

      Room: S111 (WC)

    • Peter Bowles

      PT Teachers
      School of Trades

    • Chris Bowman

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7639

      Room: S324 (WC)

    • Derek Bowyer

      Coaches
      Athletics/Recreation Part-Time Students

    • Kylie Boyd

      PT Teachers
      School of Environmental & Horticultural Studies

    • Michael Boyd

      Technician A
      Athletics Facilities

    • Kim Boyd

      Sessional Teachers
      School of Academic & Liberal Studies - NOTL

      Extension: 4030

      Room: W307 (NL)

    • Josephine Boydell

      Human Resources Coordinator
      Human Resources

      Extension: 7878

      Room: L21 (WC)

    • Beth Bracken

      Associate Dean, Academic Studies
      School of Academic Studies - WC

      Extension: 7745

      Room: M209 (WC)

    • Shelley Bradley

      Professor PS
      School of Academic & Liberal Studies - NOTL

      Extension: 4109

      Room: W307 (NL)

    • Janet Bradley

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Technology

      Extension: 7539

      Room: TC01 (WC)

    • Anthony Brailey

      PT Teachers
      School of Business & Management Studies

    • Dakota Braun

      Student -NCI
      Benchmark

    • Mark Breakspeare

      PT Teachers
      School of Trades

    • Gayle Breitenbach

      Secretary B
      School of Technology

      Extension: 7456

      Room: L23 (WC)

    • Szilvia Brennan

      PT Teachers
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

    • Laurie Briggs

      PT Continuing Ed Teachers
      Continuing Education - Vocational

    • Kathie Briggs

      Associate Director, Infrastructure Networking
      Information Technology Services

      Extension: 7646

      Room: L31 (WC)

    • David Bright

      Professor PS
      School of Academic & Liberal Studies - NOTL

      Extension: 4013

      Room: W307 (NL)

    • Michelle Brisebois

      PT Continuing Ed Teachers
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

      Extension: 4403

      Room: HT055 (NL)

    • Kelly Bronn

      Professor NPS
      School of Access Studies

      Extension: 4454

      Room: E201 (NL)

    • Brenda Bronson

      Clerk General B
      International Student Services

      Extension: 7036

      Room: S102F (WC)

    • Heather Brooks

      Support Services Officer A
      Enrolment & Registration

      Extension: 4204

      Room: W107 (NL)

    • Rayanne Brooks

      International Admissions Officer
      International Student Recruitment

      Extension: 7850

      Room: 206 (NCBC)

    • Victoria Brosseau

      Technician A
      Research Food & Beverage

      Extension: 4277

      Room: W008 (NL)

    • Thomas Brown

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7639

      Room: S324 (WC)

    • Dana Brown

      Support Services Officer C
      Student Services

      Extension: 4331

      Room: W115 (NL)

    • Rachel Brown

      Research Grants & Contract Officer
      Research & Innovation

      Extension: 7171

      Room: IC201N (WC)

    • Geoffrey Brown

      Library Technician - eResources
      Libraries & Learning Commons

      Extension: 4425

      Room: N203 (NL)

    • Craig Brown

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Trades

    • LB Brown

      Professor PS
      School of Academic & Liberal Studies - NOTL

      Extension: 4034

      Room: W307 (NL)

    • Thomas Bruce

      Professor PS
      School of Justice & Fitness Studies

      Extension: 7278

      Room: S109E (WC)

    • Jeanine Bruinsma

      Support Services Officer A
      Employment & Training Solution

      Extension: 4675

      Room: 1 ST PAUL (ST C)

    • Melanie Brunet

      PT Teachers
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

    • Diane Brunjes

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7639

      Room: S324 (WC)

    • Francine Bryant

      PT Teachers
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

    • Tiffany Brzozowski

      PT Teachers
      School of Community Services

      Room: M103 (WC)

    • Lazr Bubanjko

      Clerk General B
      Testing Centres

      Extension: 4149

      Room: W311 (NL)

    • Ashley Buck

      Indigenous Student Success Leader
      Indigenous Education

      Room: S104 (WC)

    • William Buckley

      General Maintenance Worker
      Building Maintenance Operations - WC

      Extension: 7706

      Room: VOY (WC)

    • Joelle Bulbrook

      Student - Technician
      School of Environmental & Horticultural Studies

    • Amy Bultje

      Student
      Athletics Facilities

    • Mark Buma

      PT Teachers
      School of Environmental & Horticultural Studies

    • Tim Bunz

      Professor PS
      School of Trades

      Extension: 7752

      Room: TC57 (WC)

    • Rebecca Bunz

      Sessional Teachers
      School of Academic Studies - WC

      Extension: 6483

      Room: M205 (WC)

    • Amanda Buonocore-Kish

      PT Teachers
      School of Business & Management Studies

    • Jay Burdon

      Manager, Health, Wellness and Accessibility Services
      Student Services

      Extension: 7495

      Room: AH125 (WC)

    • Elaine Burgess

      Clinical Nurse Supervisor
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

      Extension: 7387

      Room: AH252B (WC)

    • Alison Burgoyne

      Events Coordinator
      Non Active

      Room: 206 (NCBC)

    • Benjamin Burleigh

      Professor NPS
      School of English Language Studies

      Extension: 7166

      Room: S111 (WC)

    • Reiko Burleigh

      Administrative Assistant
      International Student Recruitment

      Extension: 7858

      Room: 206 (NCBC)

    • Rhonda Burns

      Professor PS
      School of Business & Management Studies

      Extension: 4024

      Room: N204 (NL)

    • Hayley Burrows

      Student - Technician
      School of Hospitality, Tourism & Sport

    • Kristen Buscaglia

      Professor PS
      School of Liberal Studies - WC

      Extension: 7862

      Room: S105 (WC)

    • Julian Butera

      Help Desk Coordinator
      Information Technology Services

      Extension: 7642

      Room: L30 (WC)

    • James Butko

      Associate Dean, School of Liberal Studies
      School of Liberal Studies - WC

      Extension: 7190

      Room: S112 (WC)

    • Christina Butler

      Employment & Assessment Consultant
      Employment & Training Solution

      Extension: 4674

      Room: 1 ST PAUL (ST C)

    • Angela Butt

      Associate Dean, School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

      Extension: 7377

      Room: AH147B (WC)

    • Kelly Byer

      Research Laboratory Technologist
      Research & Innovation

      Extension: 4279

      Room: W012 (NL)

    • Olivia Byrne

      Student-Servers
      Benchmark

    • Jessie Cain

      Clerk General B
      International Student Services

      Extension: 7151

      Room: S102 (WC)

    • Sandy Calaguiro

      PT Continuing Ed Teachers
      Continuing Education - Vocational

    • Lynn Calder

      Scheduling Officer
      Admissions & Financial Aid

      Extension: 7471

      Room: SE104 (WC)

    • Sarah Callaghan

      Technologist B
      School of Academic & Liberal Studies - NOTL

    • Shelley Calnan

      Information Technology Coordinator
      Information Technology Services

      Extension: 7845

      Room: L31 (WC)

    • Judyth Calvin

      Professor PS
      School of Liberal Studies - WC

      Extension: 7736

      Room: S105 (WC)

    • Lesley Calvin

      Associate Director, Student Engagement, Academic Advisement & Career
      Student Services

      Extension: 7299

      Room: SE101B (WC)

    • David Dwight Camit

      Student -NCI
      Benchmark

    • Bruno Campagiorni

      PT Continuing Ed Teachers
      Continuing Education - Vocational

    • Randall Campbell

      Partial-load Professor-NPSEC
      School of Access Studies

      Extension: 6362

      Room: E201 (NL)

    • Nancy Campbell-Mione

      Technologist C
      School of Allied Health Studies

      Extension: 7463

      Room: AH120 (WC)

    • Jason Candy

      Professor PS
      School of Justice & Fitness Studies

      Extension: 7794

      Room: A203 (WC)

    • Kristine Canniff

      Research Project Manager
      Research & Innovation

      Extension: 4198

      Room: W011 (NL)

    • Kevin Canough

      Technician B
      School of Trades

      Extension: 6817

      Room: TC57C (WC)

    • Dino Cappellazzo

      Professor PS
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7669

      Room: V11 (WC)

    • Patricia Cardenas Zapata

      Secretary, International NOTL Campus
      International Student Services

      Extension: 4169

      Room: W115 (NL)

    • Tara Carella

      PT Teachers
      School of Business & Management Studies

    • Michelle Carile

      Executive Assistant International
      VP International

      Extension: 7292

      Room: S217 (WC)

    • John Carnahan

      PT Continuing Ed Teachers
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

    • Shari Carpenter

      Administrative Assistant, Director International
      International Division

      Extension: 7150

      Room: S102 (WC)

    • Alex Carr-White

      Chef Manager
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

      Extension: 4640

      Room: HT117A (NL)

    • Stephen Carroll

      PT Teachers
      School of Hospitality, Tourism & Sport

    • Christopher Carter

      Professor PS
      School of Liberal Studies - WC

      Extension: 7537

      Room: AH252J (WC)

    • Melissa Caruso

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Trades

    • Domenic Caruso

      Development Officer
      Part-Time Studies

      Extension: 7819

      Room: TC32 (WC)

    • Adele Caruso

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Academic & Liberal Studies - NOTL

      Extension: 7524

      Room: SE101F (WC)

    • Maria Cassford

      Administrative Assistant, Associate Dean
      School of Hospitality, Tourism & Sport

      Extension: 4103

      Room: E108 (NL)

    • Margaret Caswell

      Model
      School of Media Studies

    • Holly Catalfamo

      Professor PS
      School of Business & Management Studies

      Extension: 4137

      Room: W311 (NL)

    • Dan Chalmers

      Manager, Financial Reporting
      Accounting & AP

      Extension: 7575

      Room: S218 (WC)

    • Valerie Chambers

      Test Centre Coordinator
      Libraries & Learning Commons

      Extension: 7589

      Room: S207 (WC)

    • Jaclyn Chambers-Page

      Library Technician - Research Support
      Libraries & Learning Commons

      Extension: 4424

      Room: LIB (NL)

    • Terri Champion

      Professor PS
      School of Business & Management Studies

      Extension: 4140

      Room: W311 (NL)

    • Kimberly Chapman

      Professor PS
      School of Community Services

      Extension: 7721

      Room: S111 (WC)

    • Debra Chapman

      Sessional Teachers
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

      Extension: 7746

      Room: AH147 (WC)

    • Jeanette Charlebois

      Library Technician A
      Libraries & Learning Commons

      Room: LIB (NL)

    • Jordan Charron

      Academic Business Manager, Community Studies & Health Sciences Division
      Community & Health Studies

      Room: AH106A (WC)

    • Tushar Chawla

      Regional International Student Recruitment Manager, China
      International Student Recruitment

      Extension: 4238

      Room: 206 (NCBC)

    • Nancy Chehowski

      Clerk General C
      Payroll

      Extension: 7872

      Room: S219 (WC)

    • David Cheung

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Environmental & Horticultural Studies

      Extension: 4480

      Room: E301 (NL)

    • Wes Chiang

      PT Teachers
      School of Business & Management Studies

    • Katherine Chiappetta

      Partial-load Professor-NPSEC
      School of Access Studies

      Extension: 4416

      Room: E201 (NL)

    • Brian Chiki

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Technology

    • Brigitte Chiki

      PT Administration
      Enrolment & Registration

      Extension: 7528

      Room: L24 (WC)

    • Camilla Chindemi

      Technoligist D
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

    • Taylor Chiocchio

      Clerk General B
      Testing Centres

      Extension: 6340

      Room: S111 (WC)

    • Teresa Chordash

      Clerk General C
      International Student Recruitment

      Extension: 4236

      Room: W115 (NL)

    • Ahsan Chowdary

      Professor PS
      School of Technology

      Room: L10 (WC)

    • Musabbir Chowdhury

      Professor PS
      School of Business & Management Studies

      Extension: 4144

      Room: W307 (NL)

    • Patricia Christmas

      Support Services Officer A
      Employment & Training Solution

      Extension: 4661

      Room: 1 ST PAUL (ST C)

    • Heather Churchill

      Registered Dental Hygienist
      School of Allied Health Studies

      Extension: 7757

      Room: AH164D (WC)

    • Jennifer Chytra

      Student - Technician
      School of Hospitality, Tourism & Sport

    • Adele Cicchetti

      PT Teachers
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

    • Chris Cicchino

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7639

      Room: S324 (WC)

    • Joanna Cielen

      Professor PS
      School of Academic & Liberal Studies - NOTL

      Extension: 4036

      Room: W307 (NL)

    • Linda Ciocca

      Support Services Officer C
      Employment & Training Solution

      Room: Off Campus (NL)

    • Erika Ciolfi

      Human Resources Coordinator
      Human Resources

      Extension: 7417

      Room: L21 (WC)

    • Antonio Cirasuolo

      Professor PS
      School of Academic & Liberal Studies - NOTL

      Room: W307 (NL)

    • Richard Ciszek

      PT Administration
      Campus Security & Parking

      Extension: 6998

      Room: S101A (WC)

    • Heather Clark

      Professor PS
      School of Hospitality, Tourism & Sport

      Extension: 4635

      Room: E108 (NL)

    • Mary Jane Clark

      Professor PS
      School of Environmental & Horticultural Studies

      Extension: 4483

      Room: E302 (NL)

    • Ted Clark

      Sessional Teachers
      School of Trades

    • Kristine Clark

      Professor PS
      School of Business & Management Studies

      Extension: 4202

      Room: W311 (NL)

    • Jen Clark

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7639

      Room: S324 (WC)

    • Adriana Clifford

      PT Continuing Ed Teachers
      Continuing Education - Credit

    • Dawn Clyens

      Professor PS
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

      Extension: 7383

      Room: AH251B (WC)

    • Anna Cobian

      PT Teachers
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7639

      Room: S324 (WC)

    • Robert Codognotto

      Student - Technician
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

    • Katia Coholan

      Counsellor
      Health Wellness & Accessibility

      Extension: 7119

      Room: AH125 (WC)

    • Nick Colangelo

      PT Teachers
      School of Business & Management Studies

    • Marie Colangelo

      PT Teachers
      School of Allied Health Studies

      Extension: 7463

      Room: AH237B (WC)

    • Sarah Cole

      Professor PS
      School of Allied Health Studies

      Extension: 7251

      Room: AH232D (WC)

    • Simon Coles

      Basic Rider - Regular
      Part-Time Studies

    • Rosemary Collini

      PT Teachers
      School of Hospitality, Tourism & Sport

    • Tyler Collins

      Hardware/User Suppt Technlgt
      Information Technology Services

      Extension: 7623

      Room: L33 (WC)

    • Shannon Collison

      Administrative Assistant, Associate Dean
      School of Environmental & Horticultural Studies

      Extension: 4480

      Room: E302 (NL)

    • Carla Colosimo

      PT Continuing Ed Teachers
      Continuing Education - Credit

    • Monica Columbro

      Support Services Officer C
      School of Allied Health Studies

      Extension: 7395

      Room: AH232D (WC)

    • Randy Conlon

      Academic Advisor
      Academic Advising

      Extension: 7863

      Room: SE101L (WC)

    • Nancy Connelly

      Administrative Assistant, International Student Services
      International Student Services

      Extension: 7149

      Room: S102 (WC)

    • Jamie Consoli

      Counsellor
      Health Wellness & Accessibility

      Extension: 7774

      Room: S104 (WC)

    • Gerald Cook

      PT Teachers
      School of Trades

      Extension: 7118

      Room: TC57 (WC)

    • Sean Coote

      Director, International
      International Division

      Extension: 7717

      Room: S102 (WC)

    • Stacey Coray

      PT Teachers
      School of Business & Management Studies

    • Heather Cordeiro

      Professor NPS
      School of English Language Studies

      Extension: 7091

      Room: S111 (WC)

    • Linda Cornelius

      Enrolment Services Associate
      Registration & Records

      Extension: 7618

      Room: SE105 (WC)

    • Nina Cortez

      Student-Servers
      Benchmark

    • Neil Cosby

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Business & Management Studies

    • Tristan Cote

      Student -NCI
      Benchmark

    • Colleen Cottrill

      CE Online Teaching
      Open Learning

    • Steven-James Couillard

      Student - Technician
      School of Environmental & Horticultural Studies

    • Joanne Cousineau

      Events Coordinator
      Foundation & Alumni Relations

      Extension: 7775

      Room: 303 (NCBC)

    • Alison Cousineau

      Professor PS
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

      Extension: 7385

      Room: AH251F (WC)

    • Wendy Coxon

      Placement Officer
      School of Community Services

      Extension: 7393

      Room: M107C (WC)

    • Sharon Coyle

      Technician B
      Benchmark

      Extension: 4618

      Room: HT117A (NL)

    • Lisa Craig

      Associate Director, Human Resources
      Human Resources

      Extension: 7816

      Room: L21 (WC)

    • Linda Cranford

      Switchboard Technician
      Information Technology Services

      Room: L30B (WC)

    • Jacob Crawford

      Student - Coop
      Research Food & Beverage

      Room: W008 (NL)

    • Patricia Crema

      Clerk General C
      School of Allied Health Studies

    • Joanna Cretney

      Clerk General C
      School of Allied Health Studies

      Extension: 7758

      Room: AH121 (WC)

    • Patricia Crick

      Professor PS
      School of Academic Studies - WC

      Extension: 7711

      Room: M210A (WC)

    • Gina Crognale

      PT Continuing Ed Teachers
      Continuing Education - Vocational

    • Andrea Crompton

      Placement Officer, Practical Nursing and PSW
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

      Extension: 7375

      Room: AH252A (WC)

    • James Crowe

      Professor PS
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7415

      Room: V03B (WC)

    • Jay Cruise

      Technologist C
      School of Allied Health Studies

      Extension: 7463

      Room: S110 (WC)

    • Bill Crumm

      Associate Director, Financial Services
      Accounting & AP

      Extension: 7434

      Room: S218 (WC)

    • Thiago Felipe Cruz Miranda De Avelar

      Student
      International Student Services

    • Mark Csele

      Professor PS
      School of Technology

      Extension: 7629

      Room: V13A (WC)

    • Bob Culig

      PT Teachers
      School of Hospitality, Tourism & Sport

    • Erin Cunningham

      Support Services Officer C
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

      Extension: 4489

      Room: HT016 (NL)

    • Brian Cunningham

      Student - Coop
      Research Advanced Manufacturing

      Extension: 7180

      Room: IC101 (WC)

    • Alisa Cunnington

      Support Services Officer B
      Research & Innovation

      Extension: 4272

      Room: W005 (NL)

    • Tanya Currie

      Student - SWAT Team
      Information Technology Services

      Extension: 7642

      Room: L30 (WC)

    • Daniel Cutz

      Student - Technician
      Research Media & IT

      Extension: 7180

      Room: IC205 (WC)

    • Meghan Czepek

      Clerk General B
      Testing Centres

    • Juliet D'Acres

      PT Teachers
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

    • Robert D'Addazio

      PT Teachers
      School of Business & Management Studies

    • Paula D'Amico

      PT Teachers
      School of Academic & Liberal Studies - NOTL

      Extension: 4186

      Room: W307 (NL)

    • Onorato D'Andrea

      PT Teachers
      School of Trades

      Extension: 7133

      Room: TC57 (WC)

    • Sandro D'Annunzio

      Associate Dean, School of Justice & Fitness Studies
      School of Justice & Fitness Studies

      Extension: 7250

      Room: S110 (WC)

    • Pete D'Elia

      Professor PS
      School of Trades

      Extension: 7052

      Room: TC14A (WC)

    • Garry Dagenais

      PT Administration
      Campus Security & Parking

      Extension: 6994

      Room: S101A (WC)

    • Theo Dagenais

      PT Teachers
      School of Liberal Studies - WC

    • Ksenia Daich

      Student - Technician
      Research Media & IT

      Room: IC205 (WC)

    • Corey Daigneault

      Clerk General B
      International Student Recruitment

    • David Dal Bianco

      PT Continuing Ed Teachers
      Continuing Education - Vocational

    • Natalie Dallaire

      Support Services Officer A
      Business, Hospitality & Environment

    • Jean Dallaire

      General Maintenance Worker
      Building Maintenance Operations - NOTL

      Extension: 4441

      Room: E080 (NL)

    • Jack Dam

      Student
      International Student Services

      Extension: 7149

      Room: W115 (NL)

    • Sandra Damore

      Technologist B
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

    • Tracey Davey

      Professor PS
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

      Extension: 7379

      Room: AH266 (WC)

    • James Davidson

      PT Teachers
      School of Business & Management Studies

    • Johnathan Davies

      Student - Maintenance
      Faciltites Management Services

    • Beverley Davies

      PT Administration
      International Partnerships

    • Tyler Davis

      Student - Coop
      School of Technology

    • Simona Davis

      Partial-load Professor-NPSEC
      School of Access Studies

      Extension: 4484

      Room: S201 (WC)

    • Alex Davis

      Technician A
      Research Media & IT

    • Shelley Dawson

      Programmer A
      Career Services

    • Alicia Dawson

      Clerk General C
      School of English Language Studies

    • Paul Dayboll

      Professor PS
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7725

      Room: S320C (WC)

    • Francine De Marchi

      Registered Dental Hygienist
      School of Allied Health Studies

      Extension: 7593

      Room: AH164B (WC)

    • Tanera DeBeau

      Planning & Development Technologist
      Faciltites Management Services

      Extension: 1113

      Room: S214 (WC)

    • Alyssa DeCaire

      Student - Tutor
      School Of Hospitality, Tourism & Sport

    • Mario DeDivitiis

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Business & Management Studies

    • Angela DeMeo

      PT Teachers
      School of Academic & Liberal Studies - NOTL

      Extension: 4125

      Room: W307 (NL)

    • Lina DeNardi

      Partial-load Professor-NPSEC
      School of English Language Studies

      Room: S111 (WC)

    • Annette Dearling-Manchester

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Trades

    • Frank Dechellis

      Professor PS
      School of Technology

      Extension: 7695

      Room: L12 (WC)

    • Ezio Deiana

      Student - Coop
      Research Food & Beverage

      Room: IC101 (WC)

    • Kelly Dell

      PT Teachers
      School of Environmental & Horticultural Studies

      Extension: 4480

      Room: E301 (NL)

    • Donna Dell

      Program Clerk
      School of Access Studies

      Extension: 4484

      Room: E201 (NL)

    • Bob Demers

      Professor PS
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

      Extension: 4620

      Room: HT049 (NL)

    • Jessie Demone

      Professor PS
      School of Media Studies

      Room: S331C (WC)

    • Kaitlyn Dempsey

      PT Teachers
      School of Environmental & Horticultural Studies

    • Suzanne Den Besten

      Facilities Clerk
      Ancillary Services

      Extension: 7614

      Room: B06 (WC)

    • Stanley Dent

      HVAC Controls Technician
      Building Maintenance Operations - WC

      Extension: 7665

      Room: VOY (WC)

    • Scott Derby

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7639

      Room: S324 (WC)

    • Evgeniia Derkach

      Student-Servers
      Benchmark

    • Claude Deschenes

      PT Continuing Ed Teachers
      Continuing Education - Non-Funded

    • Natasha Desjardins

      Student
      Athletics Facilities

    • Martin Devitt

      Professor PS
      School of Academic & Liberal Studies - NOTL

      Extension: 4019

      Room: W307 (NL)

    • Jenn Dey

      Support Services Officer B
      School of Hospitality, Tourism & Sport

      Extension: 4051

      Room: E108 (NL)

    • Frederick Deys

      PT Administration
      Media, Trades & Technology

      Extension: 7315

      Room: L23 (WC)

    • Sandro Di Filippo

      Basic Rider - Sr/Reg
      Part-Time Studies

    • Sara Di Gregorio

      CE Online Teaching
      Open Learning

    • Nicole DiDomenico

      Coaches
      Athletics & Recreation

    • Lisa DiPalma

      PT Continuing Ed Teachers
      Continuing Education - Non-Funded

    • Laura DiPietro

      Enrolment/Graduation Advisor
      Registration & Records

      Extension: 7475

      Room: SE105K (WC)

    • Connor Diacur

      Technician A
      Athletics Facilities

    • Brett Didemus

      Systems Analyst
      Information Technology Services

      Extension: 7647

      Room: L30 (WC)

    • Lisa Didonato-dechellis

      PT Continuing Ed Teachers
      School of Business & Management Studies

    • Nancy Dillon

      Organizational Development Consultant
      Centre for Professional & Organizational Development

      Extension: 7594

      Room: M203B (WC)

    • Carmen Dima

      Professor PS
      School of Business & Management Studies

      Extension: 4066

      Room: W303 (NL)

    • Christopher Dionne

      Maintenance Electrician
      Building Maintenance Operations - WC

      Extension: 7706

      Room: VOY111-A (WC)

    • Marissa Ditto

      Financial Aid Advisor
      Registration & Records

      Extension: 7028

      Room: SE105F (WC)

    • Gina Dmytrow

      Support Services Officer A
      Enrolment & Registration

      Extension: 7859

      Room: W107 (NL)

    • Emily Dockrill Jones

      Technologist B
      Libraries & Learning Commons

      Extension: 7739

      Room: M209 (WC)

    • Frank Dodd

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

      Extension: 4606

      Room: HT017 (NL)

    • Lynn Doherty

      Partial-load Professor-NPSEC
      School of English Language Studies

      Room: S111 (WC)

    • Gary Dolch

      Professor PS
      School of Technology

      Extension: 7884

      Room: TC35 (WC)

    • Jorge Dominguez-Moreno

      Manager, Facilities and Ancillary Services
      Ancillary Services

      Extension: 7515

      Room: B10H (WC)

    • Stephen Dominick

      Professor PS
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7284

      Room: V15C (WC)

    • Krystine Donato

      Technologist A
      School of Community Services

    • Kevin Dover

      Student Support Technologist - Library
      Information Technology Services

      Extension: 4468

      Room: LIB (NL)

    • Justin Downes

      Sessional Teachers
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

      Extension: 4604

      Room: HT017 (NL)

    • Jonathan Downing

      PT Teachers
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

      Extension: 4088

      Room: BREW (NL)

    • Robert Doyle

      Professor PS
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

      Extension: 4643

      Room: HT051 (NL)

    • Lina Doyle

      PT Continuing Ed Teachers
      School of Business & Management Studies

    • Monica Draayer

      PT Teachers
      School of Business & Management Studies

    • Craig Driver

      Basic Rider - Regular
      Part-Time Studies

    • Martina Drljepan

      Partial-load Professor-NPSEC
      School of English Language Studies

      Extension: 7264

      Room: 206 (NCBC)

    • Christine Drobnich

      Co-op Career Consultant
      Career Services

      Extension: 7790

      Room: SE101N (WC)

    • Jie Du

      Student - Technician
      Research Agriculture & Environment

    • Sebastian Duarte

      Student-Servers
      Benchmark

    • Wendy Dueck

      Director, Development
      Foundation & Alumni Relations

      Extension: 7569

      Room: 303 (NCBC)

    • Michael Duncan

      Industrial Research Chair in Precision Agriculture & Environment Technologies
      Research & Innovation

      Extension: 7075

      Room: IC201L (WC)

    • Frank Duncan

      Professor PS
      School of Trades

      Extension: 7053

      Room: TC57B (WC)

    • Bradley Dunlop

      PT Teachers
      School of Technology

      Extension: 7854

      Room: L23 (WC)

    • Philip Durrant

      Professor PS
      School of Community Services

      Extension: 7498

      Room: S111 (WC)

    • Diana Dusome

      Support Services Officer A
      International Division

      Extension: 7097

      Room: S102 (WC)

    • Adam Dusome

      Director, Enrolment & Registration
      Enrolment & Registration

      Extension: 7169

      Room: SE103A (WC)

    • Andrea Dyack

      Sessional Teachers
      School of Allied Health Studies

      Extension: 7463

      Room: AH164A (WC)

    • Stephanie Dyck

      Basic Rider - Regular
      Part-Time Studies

    • Julie Dyck

      PT Teachers
      School of Allied Health Studies

      Extension: 7463

      Room: S327 (WC)

    • Bellan Dye

      Library Technician - Reference & Circulation
      Libraries & Learning Commons

      Extension: 7163

      Room: LIB (WC)

    • Derrick Eaves

      Professor PS
      School of Academic Studies - WC

      Extension: 7881

      Room: M206E (WC)

    • Lisa Eberling

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      Workforce Development

      Extension: 6492

      Room: S105 (WC)

    • Leslie Eccles

      PT Teachers
      School of Environmental & Horticultural Studies

    • Daryn Eden

      General Maintenance Worker
      Building Maintenance Operations - WC

      Extension: 7706

      Room: VOY (WC)

    • Avery Edge

      Student - Coop
      Research Advanced Manufacturing

      Extension: 7180

      Room: IC101 (WC)

    • Taryn Edmondson

      Student - Technician
      School of Hospitality, Tourism & Sport

    • Warren Ehgoetz

      PT Teachers
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

    • Susan Ehlert

      PT Teachers
      School of Business & Management Studies

    • Teri Elliot

      Placement Officer, Practical Nursing and PSW
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

      Extension: 7376

      Room: AH252G (WC)

    • Edward Ellis

      Basic Rider - Sr/Reg
      Part-Time Studies

    • Debbie Ellis

      Divisional Secretary
      Part-Time Studies

      Room: TC32 (WC)

    • Keith Ellis

      Professor PS
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

      Extension: 4603

      Room: HT033 (NL)

    • Maria Elrod

      Clerk General B
      International Student Services

    • Jill English

      Academic Advisor
      Academic Advising

      Extension: 4292

      Room: W115 (NL)

    • Susan English

      PT Teachers
      School of Business & Management Studies

      Extension: 4495

      Room: W115 (NL)

    • Dorie Enkelaar

      PT Teachers
      School of Allied Health Studies

      Extension: 7463

      Room: AH120 (WC)

    • Brayden Epp

      Coaches
      Athletics & Recreation

    • Richard Epp

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7639

      Room: S324 (WC)

    • Kim Erasmus

      Support Services Officer A
      Enrolment & Registration

      Extension: 7194

      Room: SE105 (WC)

    • Erden Ertorer

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Technology

      Extension: 7854

      Room: L23 (WC)

    • Dawit Eshetu

      Professor PS
      School of Business & Management Studies

      Extension: 4406

      Room: N304A (NL)

    • Blaine Etherington

      PT Teachers
      School of Trades

      Room: TC57C (WC)

    • Diana Evans

      Technologist A
      School of English Language Studies

      Room: S111 (WC)

    • Cheryl Evans

      Co-op Employer Relations Consultant
      Career Services

      Extension: 4404

      Room: W115 (NL)

    • David Evans

      PT Teachers
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7639

      Room: S324 (WC)

    • Sharon Everett

      Project Assistant, Academic Excellence
      Centre for Academic Excellence

      Extension: 4344

      Room: HT018 (NL)

    • Courtney Evers

      Professor PS
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

      Extension: 7126

      Room: AH251C (WC)

    • Ijeoma Eze

      Student - Technician
      Research Business

      Extension: 7180

      Room: W009 (NL)

    • Shannon Facette

      Technoligist D
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

    • Cassaundra Fairless-Lee

      Clerk General B
      International Student Services

      Extension: 7027

      Room: S102F (WC)

    • Laura Fakla

      International Student Advisor
      International Student Services

      Extension: 4160

      Room: W115 (NL)

    • Jennifer Falconer-Holmes

      PT Continuing Ed Teachers
      Continuing Education - Credit

    • Julia Falvo

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Trades

    • Shari Fanson

      PT Continuing Ed Teachers
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

    • Nick Farnell

      Academic Business Manager, Business, Hospitality & Environmental
      Business, Hospitality & Environment

      Extension: 4249

      Room: W304 (NL)

    • Geoffrey Farnsworth

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7639

      Room: S324 (WC)

    • Peggy Farquharson

      General Maintenance Worker
      Building Maintenance Operations - WC

      Extension: 7706

      Room: VOY (WC)

    • Griffin Farr

      Student - Coop
      School of Environmental & Horticultural Studies

    • Arina Fedorowich

      PT Continuing Ed Teachers
      Continuing Education - Credit

    • Joanne Fedosov

      Academic Business Manager, Media, Trades and Technology
      Media, Trades & Technology

      Extension: 7210

      Room: TC01 (WC)

    • Joseph Felice

      PT Teachers
      School of Trades

    • Debbie Ann Fender

      Support Services Officer C
      School of Community Services

      Extension: 7282

      Room: S110 (WC)

    • Leah Feor

      PT Teachers
      School of Business & Management Studies

    • Tania Fera-VanGent

      Professor PS
      School of Academic & Liberal Studies - NOTL

      Extension: 4123

      Room: W307 (NL)

    • Brian Ferdinandi

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Trades

    • Shaun Ferguson

      Technician A
      School of Media Studies

    • Kyle Ferguson

      Technologist C
      School of Allied Health Studies

    • Nathaniel Ferguson

      Professor PS
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

      Extension: 4608

      Room: HT053 (NL)

    • Colin Ferland

      Procurement Specialist
      Purchasing

      Extension: 7581

      Room: S218 (WC)

    • Carmel Fernandes

      Technoligist D
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

    • David Ferretti

      PT Continuing Ed Teachers
      Continuing Education - Vocational

      Extension: 7290

      Room: S324 (WC)

    • Len Ferry

      Professor PS
      School of Academic Studies - WC

      Extension: 7153

      Room: M206 (WC)

    • Alessandra Fierimonte

      Support Services Officer A
      Testing Centres

      Extension: 4179

      Room: W202 (NL)

    • Rosa Fierimonte

      Central Stores Representative
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

      Extension: 4611

      Room: HT115 (NL)

    • Lori Fifield

      PT Teachers
      School of Business & Management Studies

    • Jack Filer

      Student -NCI
      Benchmark

    • Frank Filice

      Academic Business Manager, Workforce Development
      Workforce Development

      Extension: 7083

      Room: S112 (WC)

    • Stefane Filion

      Professor PS
      School of Technology

      Extension: 7673

      Room: L12 (WC)

    • Janet Finlay

      Support Services Officer B
      School of Environmental & Horticultural Studies

      Extension: 4084

      Room: E302 (NL)

    • Monique Finley

      Professor PS
      School of Business & Management Studies

      Extension: 4027

      Room: N204 (NL)

    • John Finley

      Professor PS
      School of Business & Management Studies

      Extension: 4193

      Room: W301 (NL)

    • Carolyn Finney

      PT Continuing Ed Teachers
      Continuing Education - Credit

    • Marsha Fiorino

      Co-op Career Consultant and Employer Support
      Career Services

      Extension: 4029

      Room: W115Q (NL)

    • Lauren Fisher

      Technologist B
      School of Academic & Liberal Studies - NOTL

    • Myles Fisher

      Support Services Officer B
      Research & Innovation

      Room: IC201K (WC)

    • Clara Fisher

      Manager, Community Employment Programs & Services
      Employment & Training Solution

      Extension: 4670

      Room: 1 ST PAUL (ST C)

    • Amanda Flasko

      Organizational Development & Learning Coordinator
      Centre for Professional & Organizational Development

      Extension: 7184

      Room: M203 (WC)

    • Julia Flynn

      Support Services Officer A
      Enrolment & Registration

      Extension: 4209

      Room: W107 (NL)

    • Dominic Foli

      Application System Technologist
      Information Technology Services

      Extension: 4247

      Room: W010 (NL)

    • Giacomo Folinazzo

      Professor NPS
      School of English Language Studies

      Extension: 4096

      Room: S111 (WC)

    • Paul Forcier

      Support Services Officer B
      School of Justice & Fitness Studies

    • Joseph Fournier

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Trades

    • Stephen Fox

      Professor PS
      School of Academic & Liberal Studies - NOTL

      Extension: 4119

      Room: W307 (NL)

    • Tara Fox

      Student Services Secretary
      Health Wellness & Accessibility

      Extension: 4920

      Room: W102 (NL)

    • Dina Fox

      Associate Director, Student Engagement, Academic Advisement & Career
      Student Services

      Extension: 4014

      Room: W115 (NL)

    • Vicki Frado-Turchi

      Human Resources Consultant
      Human Resources

      Extension: 7531

      Room: L21 (WC)

    • Jaclyn Frail

      Professor PS
      School of Community Services

      Extension: 7207

      Room: S111 (WC)

    • Caitlin Franck

      Administrative Assistant, Associate Dean
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

      Room: HT017 (NL)

    • Dorothy Franklin

      Partial-load Professor-NPSEC
      School of Access Studies

      Extension: 4484

      Room: E201 (NL)

    • Nick Fraraccio

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Trades

    • Steven Frazer

      Student - SWAT Team
      Information Technology Services

    • Kyle Freeland

      Coaches
      Athletics/Recreation Part-Time Students

    • Koryn Freeman

      Technologist A
      Athletics Facilities

      Room: A204 (WC)

    • Christopher Frey

      PT Continuing Ed Teachers
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

      Room: HT055 (NL)

    • Brandon Friesen

      Programmer/Analyst
      Information Technology Services

      Extension: 7866

      Room: L30 (WC)

    • Curtis Friesen

      Technician A
      Research Agriculture & Environment

      Extension: 7180

      Room: IC205 (WC)

    • Marilia Fructuoso Machado Welter

      Student
      International Student Services

      Extension: 7149

      Room: S111 (WC)

    • Madison Fuller

      Support Services Officer B
      Business, Hospitality & Environment

      Extension: 4241

      Room: W304 (NL)

    • Cynthia Gagne

      Professor PS
      School of Academic Studies - WC

      Extension: 7765

      Room: M206A (WC)

    • Lianne Gagnon

      Director, Student Services
      Student Services

      Extension: 7783

      Room: B10 (WC)

    • Shannon Gale

      Senior Accountant
      Accounting & AP

      Extension: 7573

      Room: S218 (WC)

    • Jennifer Galipeau

      Support Services Officer A
      Enrolment & Registration

      Extension: 7552

      Room: SE106 (WC)

    • Christopher Gallagher

      PT Teachers
      School of Justice & Fitness Studies

    • Angela Gallo

      Technologist B
      School of Justice & Fitness Studies

      Extension: 7035

      Room: GYMC (WC)

    • Fernando Gama de Oliveira

      PT Administration
      International Student Recruitment

      Extension: 4032

      Room: 206 (NCBC)

    • Harsimran Singh Garcha

      Student - Coop
      Research Advanced Manufacturing

      Extension: 7180

      Room: IC101 (WC)

    • Ruth Gardner-Durdle

      PT Teachers
      School of Hospitality, Tourism & Sport

      Extension: 4103

      Room: E108 (NL)

    • Melissa Garnhum

      Scheduling Officer
      Admissions & Financial Aid

      Extension: 7779

      Room: SE104 (WC)

    • Lynda Gasbarini

      Support Services Officer A
      Enrolment & Registration

      Room: SE105 (WC)

    • Alaina Gauthier

      Professor PS
      School of Allied Health Studies

      Extension: 7392

      Room: AH165E (WC)

    • Dena Gavin

      Professor PS
      School of Environmental & Horticultural Studies

      Extension: 4481

      Room: E313 (NL)

    • Nadia Gelata

      Admissions Coordinator
      Admissions - NOTL

      Room: SE105 (WC)

    • Don Gemmell

      Professor PS
      School of Trades

      Extension: 7371

      Room: TC35 (WC)

    • Melissa Gennings

      Student Information System Business Analyst & User Support
      Registration & Records

      Extension: 7092

      Room: SE104 (WC)

    • Donna Gerber

      Manager, Indigenous Education
      Indigenous Education

      Extension: 7414

      Room: S104 (WC)

    • Frank Geremia

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Trades

    • Rebecca Geroux

      Technoligist D
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

    • Susan Gerow

      International Division Receptionist
      International Student Services

      Extension: 1111

      Room: S111 (WC)

    • David Gibson

      Professor PS
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

      Extension: 4638

      Room: HT031 (NL)

    • Kevin Gibson

      PT Teachers
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7639

      Room: S324 (WC)

    • James Gielfeldt

      Professor PS
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7809

      Room: S331D (WC)

    • Ronald Giesbrecht

      Professor PS
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

      Extension: 4642

      Room: HT048 (NL)

    • Theresa Gifford

      Support Services Officer B
      Part-Time Studies

      Extension: 7806

      Room: TC32 (WC)

    • Linda Gigliotti

      CE Online Teaching
      Open Learning

    • Bruce Gilbert

      Professor PS
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7433

      Room: V07i (WC)

    • Steve Gill

      General Manager, Niagara College Learning Enterprises Corporation
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

      Extension: 4076

      Room: WE111 (NL)

    • Apryl Gill

      Educational Developer
      Centre for Academic Excellence

    • Lucas Gillett

      Programmer B
      Marketing

      Extension: 7504

      Room: S217 (WC)

    • Melanie Gilligan

      Administrative Assistant, Academic Dean
      Canadian Food & Wine Institute

      Extension: 4460

      Room: HT102 (NL)

    • Andrew Gillmore

      Network/Telecom Specialist
      Information Technology Services

      Extension: 7061

      Room: L30 (WC)

    • Catherine Gilmore

      Switchboard Technician
      Information Technology Services

      Room: L30B (WC)

    • Shirley Gilmour

      Administrative Assistant, Associate Dean
      School of Academic & Liberal Studies - NOTL

      Extension: 4030

      Room: W307 (NL)

    • Marco Giorgi

      Construction/Renovations Technologist
      School of Trades

      Extension: 7201

      Room: Skills Ctr (WC)

    • Cosmo Girolamo

      Professor PS
      School of Business & Management Studies

      Extension: 4128

      Room: W311 (NL)

    • Barbara Glass

      PT Administration
      Academic & Liberal Studies

      Extension: 4110

      Room: E201 (NL)

    • Erik Glemser

      PT Teachers
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

      Extension: 4604

      Room: HT017 (NL)

    • Rick Goertz

      Professor PS
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7291

      Room: S320B (WC)

    • Walt Goffin

      Professor PS
      School of Community Services

      Room: M107H (WC)

    • Andrea Gogo

      Support Services Officer A
      Enrolment & Registration

      Extension: 4211

      Room: W107 (NL)

    • John-Paul Goldsworthy

      Test Centre Coordinator
      Libraries & Learning Commons

      Extension: 4172

      Room: W202 (NL)

    • Aleksander Golebiowski

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7639

      Room: S324 (WC)

    • Nancy Golka

      Clerk General B
      Testing Centres

    • Chelsea Margaret Gomes

      Student - Technician
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

    • Katerina Gonzalez

      Director, Planning & Institutional Research
      Planning & Institutional Research

      Extension: 7120

      Room: B10D (WC)

    • Thomas Good

      Associate Registrar
      Admissions & Financial Aid

      Extension: 7560

      Room: SE104B (WC)

    • Jennifer Good

      Supervisor, HRIS, Comp, Ben
      Human Resources

      Extension: 7533

      Room: L11 (WC)

    • Oleksandra Gora

      PT Administration
      International Overseas Operations

      Extension: 7030

      Room: 206 (NCBC)

    • Kevin Gordon

      Professor PS
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7753

      Room: S320D (WC)

    • Raju Gorinta

      Research/Project Lead
      Research Food & Beverage

      Room: W008 (NL)

    • James Gossifidou

      Professor PS
      School of Technology

      Extension: 7672

      Room: L10B (WC)

    • Katherine Gottli

      Academic Advisor
      Academic Advising

      Extension: 7272

      Room: SE101i (WC)

    • Damian Goulbourne

      Associate Dean, School of Hospitality & Tourism
      School of Hospitality, Tourism & Sport

      Extension: 4600

      Room: E108 (NL)

    • Cherina Gourley

      Technologist A
      Athletics/Recreation Part-Time Students

      Extension: 7073

      Room: GYMC (WC)

    • Johna Goyetche

      Human Resources Systems Coordinator
      Human Resources

      Extension: 7423

      Room: L21 (WC)

    • Mark Grabner

      Professor PS
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

      Extension: 7369

      Room: AH252C (WC)

    • Byron Gracey

      Broadcast Technologist
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7438

      Room: V03H (WC)

    • Shayna Graham

      Student
      Athletics Facilities

    • Frederick Graham

      Professor PS
      School of Technology

      Extension: 7727

      Room: L18 (WC)

    • Noah Graham

      Student - Technician
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

    • Tony Grano

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Business & Management Studies

      Room: N304B (NL)

    • Donna Grant-Iyibil

      Professor NPS
      School of English Language Studies

      Extension: 7686

      Room: S111 (WC)

    • Erin Graybiel

      PT Teachers
      School of Community Services

      Extension: 7611

      Room: M105 (WC)

    • Sandra Greco

      Partial-load Professor-NPSEC
      School of Access Studies

      Extension: 4174

      Room: E201 (NL)

    • Julie Greco

      Communications Specialist
      External Relations

      Extension: 7368

      Room: 303 (NCBC)

    • Walter Greczko

      PT Administration
      Academic & Liberal Studies

    • Christine Green

      Administrative Assistant, Associate Dean
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7697

      Room: S324 (WC)

    • Tina Lea Green

      Esthetician Technologist
      School of Hospitality, Tourism & Sport

      Extension: 4217

      Room: E108 (NL)

    • Stacey Green

      Professor PS
      School of Community Services

      Extension: 7563

      Room: S111 (WC)

    • Robert Greene

      Professor PS
      School of Business & Management Studies

      Extension: 4132

      Room: W311 (NL)

    • Neil Gregg

      Student - Coop
      School of Environmental & Horticultural Studies

    • James Grenier

      PT Teachers
      School of Community Services

      Extension: 7611

      Room: M105 (WC)

    • Randee Griffin

      Admin Assist, Acad Chair
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

      Extension: 4604

      Room: HT017 (NL)

    • Rebecca Griffin

      Research/Project Lead
      Research Food & Beverage

      Extension: 4270

      Room: W008 (NL)

    • Krystle Grimaldi

      Manager, Projects & Operations
      Research & Innovation

      Extension: 4284

      Room: W005 (NL)

    • Debra Grobb

      Professor NPS
      School of Access Studies

      Extension: 4173

      Room: E201 (NL)

    • Tanja Groeneveld

      PT Teachers
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

    • Nathan Groenveld

      Coaches
      Athletics & Recreation

      Extension: 7155

      Room: A118 (WC)

    • Colin Groom

      PT Teachers
      School of Hospitality, Tourism & Sport

    • Kat Grossi

      Support Services Officer B
      Enrolment & Registration

    • Gina Grossi

      Professor PS
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7134

      Room: S320H (WC)

    • Bill Groves

      Operations Officer/Ontario Learn Coordinator
      Part-Time Studies

      Extension: 7606

      Room: TC32 (WC)

    • Brandon Guay

      Student - Graduate Intern
      School of Business & Management Studies

    • Wolfgang Guembel

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Business & Management Studies

    • Barbara Guembel

      PT Teachers
      School of Academic & Liberal Studies - NOTL

    • Nadia Gugliotta

      Human Resources Consultant
      Human Resources

      Extension: 7742

      Room: L21 (WC)

    • Nicole Guinto

      Student-Servers
      Benchmark

    • Shauna Gupta

      Professor NPS
      School of English Language Studies

      Extension: 7856

      Room: S111 (WC)

    • Deepak Gupta

      Student - Technician
      School of Trades

    • Peter Haapamaki

      Technologist C
      School of Allied Health Studies

    • Katrina Haas

      Student - Coop
      School of Environmental & Horticultural Studies

    • Kevin Hachkowski

      Motive Power Technologist
      School of Trades

      Extension: 7827

      Room: TC15B (WC)

    • Kate Hagen

      Academic Advisor
      Academic Advising

      Extension: 7517

      Room: SE101H (WC)

    • Jaroslav Hajna

      PT Teachers
      School of Trades

    • Amir Hakimi Rezaei

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Technology

    • Shaylin Halchuk

      Technologist B
      Libraries & Learning Commons

    • Linda Hales

      International Admissions Officer
      International Student Recruitment

      Extension: 7808

      Room: S102 (WC)

    • Jennifer Hall

      Sessional Teachers
      School of Academic & Liberal Studies - NOTL

    • John Hall

      PT Teachers
      School of Media Studies

    • Zachary Hallborg

      PT Teachers
      School of Hospitality, Tourism & Sport

    • Ryan Halliday

      Student - Events
      Student Services

      Room: SE101 (WC)

    • Abier Hamid

      Student - Tutor
      School Of Hospitality, Tourism & Sport

    • Amanda Hamilton

      Admin Assist, Acad Chair
      School of Business & Management Studies

      Extension: 4149

      Room: W311 (NL)

    • Dora Hamilton

      PT Continuing Ed Teachers
      Continuing Education - Non-Funded

    • Naila Hamilton

      Student - Technician
      School of Hospitality, Tourism & Sport

    • Garth Hamilton

      Technician A
      Continuing Education - Non-Funded

    • Richard Hanley

      Technologist B
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

      Extension: 4460

      Room: HT015 (NL)

    • Sharano Hanna

      Coaches
      Athletics & Recreation

    • Katelyn Hannigan

      PT Teachers
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

    • Robert Hansen

      Clerk General A
      Campus Security & Parking

      Extension: 7289

      Room: WC (WC)

    • Brent Harasym

      PT Teachers
      School of Business & Management Studies

    • Lana Hardwick

      Financial Aid Advisor
      Registration & Records

      Extension: 7612

      Room: SE105G (WC)

    • Mark Hardwick

      Research/Project Lead
      Research Media & IT

      Room: S324 (WC)

    • Bruce Harper

      Professor PS
      School of Academic & Liberal Studies - NOTL

      Extension: 4184

      Room: W307 (NL)

    • Nancy Harrison

      Professor PS
      School of Academic Studies - WC

      Extension: 7121

      Room: M206L (WC)

    • Michael Hart

      Professor PS
      School of Justice & Fitness Studies

      Extension: 7869

      Room: A202D (WC)

    • Diana Hastings

      Technologist A
      Athletics/Recreation Part-Time Students

    • Gail-Ann Haver

      Technician B
      Community & Health Studies

    • Stacey Havran

      Support Services Officer C
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

      Extension: 4403

      Room: HT055 (NL)

    • Brianne Hawley

      Support Services Officer C
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

      Extension: 4237

      Room: HT040 (NL)

    • Angela Hayes

      Professor PS
      School of Community Services

      Extension: 7679

      Room: M107A (WC)

    • Philip Hayes

      Associate Director, Recruitment
      Student Recruitment

      Extension: 7898

      Room: L34B (WC)

    • Cole Hayes

      Associate Director, Enterprise System Services
      Information Technology Services

      Extension: 7424

      Room: L31 (WC)

    • Trish Haynes

      Laboratory Technologist
      School of Environmental & Horticultural Studies

      Extension: 4479

      Room: E304 (NL)

    • Carol Heafey

      Technician C
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

      Extension: 4604

      Room: HT017 (NL)

    • Sherry Heathcote

      Nursing Lab Technologist
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

      Extension: 7378

      Room: AH113G (WC)

    • Barbara Heeg

      Support Services Officer B
      Student Services

      Extension: 7397

      Room: SE101O (WC)

    • Mary Hegarty

      PT Teachers
      School of Academic & Liberal Studies - NOTL

      Extension: 6413

      Room: W307 (NL)

    • Paul Heinen

      PT Teachers
      School of Business & Management Studies

    • David Henderson

      Research/Project Lead
      Research Advanced Manufacturing

    • Alysha Henderson

      Professor PS
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7436

      Room: V07J (WC)

    • Michele Henry

      Finance Assistant
      Accounting & AP

      Extension: 7571

      Room: S218 (WC)

    • Yolanda Henwood

      CE Online Teaching
      Open Learning

    • Sandy Herkimer

      Support Services Officer B
      School of Environmental & Horticultural Studies

      Extension: 4470

      Room: N304 (NL)

    • Sarah Herman

      Student
      Student Recruitment

    • Ryan Higgins

      General Accountant
      Accounting & AP

      Extension: 7582

      Room: S218 (WC)

    • James Higginson

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Business & Management Studies

    • John Hilbing

      Manager, User Services
      Information Technology Services

      Extension: 7645

      Room: AH109 (WC)

    • Julia Hill

      PT Teachers
      School of Academic Studies - WC

      Extension: 6470

      Room: W307 (NL)

    • Herb Hill

      Professor PS
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7677

      Room: V11 (WC)

    • Angie Hiller

      Transition Coordinator
      Human Resources

      Extension: 6367

      Room: L07 (WC)

    • Jonathan Hiller

      Coaches
      Athletics & Recreation

    • Maxwell Hillier

      PT Continuing Ed Teachers
      Continuing Education - Non-Funded

    • Darcie Hillier

      Professor PS
      School of Academic Studies - WC

      Extension: 7694

      Room: M206K (WC)

    • Kyle Hiscock

      Student - SWAT Team
      Information Technology Services

    • Phuong Hoang

      Professor PS
      School of Academic Studies - WC

      Extension: 7718

      Room: M205J (WC)

    • Keith Hobbs

      PT Teachers
      School of Academic & Liberal Studies - NOTL

      Extension: 6369

      Room: W307 (NL)

    • Christopher Hockey

      Professor PS
      School of Academic & Liberal Studies - NOTL

      Extension: 4116

      Room: W307 (NL)

    • Michael Hoekstra

      Professor PS
      School of Environmental & Horticultural Studies

      Extension: 4461

      Room: E313 (NL)

    • David Hogan

      IT Security Officer
      Information Technology Services

      Extension: 7649

      Room: L30 (WC)

    • Deborah Hogg

      Clerk General C
      International Student Recruitment

      Extension: 7168

      Room: 206 (NCBC)

    • Bob Holder

      Engineering Technologist
      School of Technology

      Extension: 7792

      Room: L18 (WC)

    • Jeff Holditch

      Student Support Technologist
      Information Technology Services

      Extension: 7089

      Room: LIB (WC)

    • Erin Holl

      PT Administration
      Human Resources

    • Avi Hollo

      Professor PS
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

      Extension: 4639

      Room: HT027 (NL)

    • Lenn Hollowell

      Network Systems Administrator
      Information Technology Services

      Extension: 7617

      Room: L30 (WC)

    • Julie Holmes

      PT Teachers
      School of Justice & Fitness Studies

    • Terry Holub

      Professor PS
      School of Justice & Fitness Studies

      Extension: 7608

      Room: S111 (WC)

    • Archie Hood

      PT Continuing Ed Teachers
      Continuing Education - Vocational

    • Erica Horton

      Administrative Assistant, Associate Dean
      School of Technology

      Extension: 7854

      Room: L23 (WC)

    • Pauline Horton

      Partial-load Professor-NPSEC
      School of Access Studies

      Extension: 4484

      Room: E201 (NL)

    • Laura Hotham

      Professor PS
      School of Liberal Studies - WC

      Extension: 7803

      Room: S105 (WC)

    • Wendy Hounsham

      Professor NPS
      School of English Language Studies

      Extension: 7519

      Room: S111 (WC)

    • Malcolm Howe

      Professor PS
      School of Business & Management Studies

      Extension: 4141

      Room: W311 (NL)

    • Ryan Howlett

      Technologist C
      School of Allied Health Studies

    • Avery Howlett

      Student - Technician
      Research Food & Beverage

      Extension: 4277

      Room: W008 (NL)

    • Brittany Hudak

      PT Teachers
      School of Trades

      Extension: 3651

      Room: P111 (WC)

    • Lorraine Hudd

      PT Teachers
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

    • Steven Hudson

      Vice President, Academic & Learner Services
      Academic & Learner Services

      Extension: 4250

      Room: E102 (NL)

    • Robert Huffman

      Technician A
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7648

      Room: V03H (WC)

    • Laura Hughes

      Support Services Officer C
      Student Services

      Extension: 4602

      Room: W115E (NL)

    • Mark Hughes

      Graphic Designer
      Marketing

      Extension: 7428

      Room: S217 (WC)

    • Laurie Hughes

      Network Systems Administrator
      Information Technology Services

    • Amie Huisman

      Placement Officer
      School of Community Services

      Extension: 7281

      Room: M103E (WC)

    • Lorraine Hulley

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

    • Gabriel Hummel

      Student -NCI
      Benchmark

    • Angela Humphrey

      PT Continuing Ed Teachers
      Continuing Education - Vocational

    • Kylie Hunt

      PT Continuing Ed Teachers
      School of Business & Management Studies

    • Mike Hurley

      Facilities Coordinator
      Athletics & Recreation

      Extension: 4177

      Room: N016 (NL)

    • Michael Hurley

      Programmer/Analyst
      Information Technology Services

      Extension: 1114

      Room: L30 (WC)

    • Brock Husak

      Student - Coop
      Research Advanced Manufacturing

      Room: IC101 (WC)

    • Shaye Hutchinson

      PT Teachers
      School of Community Services

      Extension: 7611

      Room: M105 (WC)

    • Luke Hutton

      Professor PS
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7454

      Room: V03A (WC)

    • Tanya Hvilivitzky

      Support Services Officer B
      Research & Innovation

      Extension: 7172

      Room: IC201K (WC)

    • Cynthia Iamarino

      PT Teachers
      School of Nursing & Personal Support Worker Studies

    • Jason Inkster

      Media Technician
      Information Technology Services

      Extension: 1114

      Room: W010 (NL)

    • Kristina Inman

      Support Services Officer C
      School of Food & Wine Sciences

      Extension: 4629

      Room: HT054 (NL)

    • Domenico Ioannoni

      PT Continuing Ed Teachers
      School of Business & Management Studies

    • Melissa Isaak

      PT Teachers
      School of Community Services

      Extension: 7611

      Room: M105 (WC)

    • Linda Ismailos

      PT Teachers
      Workforce Development

      Extension: 7477

      Room: S105 (WC)

    • Burgandy Ivankovich

      Clerk General B
      Testing Centres

    • Martins Izekor

      Student
      International Student Services

    • Mary Jackson

      Student-Servers
      Benchmark

    • John Jackson

      M2 Exit
      Part-Time Studies

    • Joshua Jagatic

      General Maintenance Worker
      Building Maintenance Operations - NOTL

      Extension: 4441

      Room: E080 (NL)

    • Janet Jakobsen

      Professor PS
      School of Hospitality, Tourism & Sport

      Room: E108 (NL)

    • Marc James

      Partial-load Professor-PSEC
      School of Liberal Studies - WC

      Extension: 6359

      Room: M202B (WC)

    • Eun Jung Jang

      Student -NCI
      Benchmark

    • Josie Jansen

      Coop Career Consultant
      Career Services

      Extension: 7743

      Room: SE101M (WC)

    • Joshua Janssen

      Student
      Athletics Facilities

    • Nathan Janzen

      Coaches
      Athletics & Recreation

    • Christine Janzen

      Partial-load Professor-NPSEC
      School of Access Studies

      Extension: 4484

      Room: E201 (NL)

    • Whitney Jardine

      Sessional Teachers
      School of Trades

    • David Jastrubecki

      Manager, Campus Security and Parking
      Campus Security & Parking

      Extension: 1110

      Room: L11 (WC)

    • Christopher Jeanneret

      Professor PS
      School of Media Studies

      Extension: 7802

      Room: V07H (WC)

    • John Jefferson

      PT Teachers
      School of Trades

    • Linda Jeffries

      PT Teachers
      School of Community Services

      Extension: 7611

      Room: M105 (WC)

    • Andrew Jegg

      Coaches
      Athletics/Recreation Part-Time Students

    • Samantha Jemison